RANKS
RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Entrenamiento02015
Segundo Oficial B2025020
Segundo Oficial A25050030
Primer Oficial50075050
Primer Oficial Senior750100070
Comandante1000150080
Comandante Senior1500100